REPLAY  TAIPEI

29th Summer Universiade

Taipei . 20th - 25th August 2017.

 

NEXT LIVE IN

days
1
5
hours
1
2
min
5
9
sec
0
3


Foil Women W.C.up / Sabre Men W.Cup
Saint-Maur, FRANCE / Algiers, ALGERIA

LOCATION

TAIPEI

SCHEDULE

20th: Women's Epee Indiv. & Men's Sabre Indiv.
21th: Women's Foil Indiv. & Men's Epee Indiv.
22th: Women's Sabre Indiv. & Men's Foil Indiv.
23th: Women's Epee Team &  Men's Sabre Team
24th: Women's Foil Team & Men's Epee Team
25th: Women's Sabre Team & Men's Foil Team

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

www.taipei2017.net

 

OUR TEAM IN TAIPEI

Sylvain BILLOT
Julien DUFOUR
Maha KAABI
Noureddine KAABI

 

D

A

Y

6

29th SUMMER UNIVERSIADE
Taipei, TAIWAN
DAY 6 - RESUME

Women's Sabre Team
1. JAPAN (JPN)
2. HUNGARY (HUN)
3. FRANCE (FRA)

Men's Foil Team
1. JAPAN (JPN)
2. RUSSIA (RUS)
3. ITALY (ITA)

FINAL PISTE

ALL RESULTS
www.2017.taipei

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

5

29th SUMMER UNIVERSIADE
Taipei, TAIWAN
DAY 5 - RESUME

Women's Foil Team
1. ITALY (ITA)
2. RUSSIA (RUS)
3. POLAND (POL)

Men's Epee Team
1. U.S.A. (USA)
2. HUNGARY (HUN)
3. KOREA (KOR)

FINAL PISTE

ALL RESULTS
www.2017.taipei

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

4

29th SUMMER UNIVERSIADE
Taipei, TAIWAN
DAY 4 - RESUME

Women's Epee Team
1. UKRAINE (UKR)
2. U.S.A. (USA)
3. POLAND (POL)

Men's Sabre Team
1. KOREA (KOR)
2. IRAN (IRI)
3. ITALY (ITA)

FINAL PISTE

ALL RESULTS
www.2017.taipei

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

3

29th SUMMER UNIVERSIADE
Taipei, TAIWAN
DAY 3 - RESUME

Women's Sabre Individual
1. MARTON (HUN)
2. HWANG (KOR)
3. EMURA (JPN)
3. MORMILE (ITA)

Men's Foil Individual
1. CHUCHUKALO (UKR)
2. MATSUYAMA (JPN)
3. PAROLI (ITA)
3. HERTSYK (UKR)

FINAL PISTE

ALL RESULTS
www.2017.taipei

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

2

29th SUMMER UNIVERSIADE
Taipei, TAIWAN
DAY 2 - RESUME

Women's Foil Individual
1. KREISS (HUN)
2. ALBOROVA (RUS)
3. ABDRAKHMANOVA (RUS)
3. MONACO (ITA)

Men's Epee Individual
1. BIDA (RUS)
2. BANYAI (HUN)
3. YAMADA (JPN)
3. BRONISZEWSKI (POL)

FINAL PISTE

ALL RESULTS
www.2017.taipei

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

1

29th SUMMER UNIVERSIADE
Taipei, TAIWAN
DAY 1 - RESUME

Women's Epee Individual
1.ZAMACHOWSKA (POL)
2. PYTKA (POL)
3. MARZANI (ITA)
3. PANTELYEYEVA (UKR)

Men's Sabre Individual
1. SZATMARI (HUN)
2. YILDIRIM (TUR)
3. FOTOUHI (IRI)
3. RAHBARI (IRI)

FINAL PISTE

ALL RESULTS
www.2017.taipei

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE