REPLAY BARRANQUILLA

CENTRAL AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES

 

Barranquilla, COLOMBIA . 28th July - 2nd August 2018.

 

LOCATION

“Puerta de Gold” Center
Barranquilla,
COLOMBIA

 

SCHEDULE

Saturday 28th : EWI and SMI
Sunday 29th : FWI and EMI
Monday 30th : SWI and FMI
Tuesday 31th  : EWT and SMT
Wednesday 1st : FWT and EMT
Thursday 2nd : SWT and FMT

OFFICIAL WEBSITE

www.barranquilla2018.com

OUR TEAM IN BARRANQUILLA

Sylvain BILLOT
Vincent REMY
David QUERCY
Alice VIDAL

D

A

Y

6

CENTRAMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES
Barranquilla, COLOMBIA
DAY 6 - RESUME

Sabre Women Team
1. VENEUELA (VEN)
2. COLOMBIA (COL)
3. CUBA (CUB)

Foil Men Team
1. CUBA (CUB)
2. MEXICO (MEX)
3. COLOMBIA (COL)

FINAL PISTE

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

5

CENTRAMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES
Barranquilla, COLOMBIA
DAY 5 - RESUME

Foil Women Team
1. CUBA (CUB)
2.VENEUELA (VEN)
3. MEXICO (MEX)

Epee Men Team
1. VENEZUELA (VEN)
2. COLOMBIA (COL)
3. CUBA (CUB)

FINAL PISTE

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

4

CENTRAMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES
Barranquilla, COLOMBIA
DAY 4 - RESUME

Epee Women Team
1. CUBA (CUB)
2. VENEZUELA (VEN)
3. MEXICO (MEX)

Sabre Men Team
1. VENEZUELA (VEN)
2. COLOMBIA (COL)
3. MEXICO (MEX)

FINAL PISTE

YELLOW  PISTE PART 1

YELLOW  PISTE PART2

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE PART1

RED  PISTE PART 2

D

A

Y

3

CENTRAMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES
Barranquilla, COLOMBIA
DAY 3 - RESUME

Sabre Women Individual
1. VERANES Leidis (CUB)
2. GRENCH Eileen (PAN)
3. FELIX Rossy (DOM)
3. PASTRAN Milagros (VEN)

Foil Men Individual
1. CARTY Michael (CUB)
2. SCONZO Daniel (COL)
3. AGUILERA Humberto (CUB)
3. TIRADO Sebastian (PUR)

FINAL PISTE

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

2

CENTRAMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES
Barranquilla, COLOMBIA
DAY 2 - RESUME

Foil Women Individual
1. VAN ERVEN Saskia (COL)
2. MICHEL Nataly (MEX)
3. ACURERO Anabella (VEN)
3. GIMENEZ Isis (VEN)

Epee Men Individual
1. HENRIQUE Reynier (CUB)
2. LIMARDO Fransisco (VEN)
3. COQUECO Gustavo (COL)
3. REYTOR Yunior (CUB)

FINAL PISTE

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE

D

A

Y

1

CENTRAMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES
Barranquilla, COLOMBIA
DAY 1 - RESUME

Epee Women Individual
1. MENDOZA Seily (CUB)
2. CHANG Caitlin (JAM)
3. MARTINEZ Maria (VEN)
3. RAMIREZ Violeta (DOM)

Sabre Men Individual
1. QUINTERO Jose (VEN)
2. ROMERO Eliecer (VEN)
3. CORREA Luis (COL)
3. CUELLAR Sebastian (COL)

FINAL PISTE

YELLOW  PISTE

BLUE  PISTE

GREEN  PISTE

RED  PISTE